Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

2018 NEW Cisco 300-375: Securing Wireless Enterprise Networks Exam Questions and Answers RELEASED in Braindump2go.com Online IT Study Website Today! 2018 Braindump2go Valid Cisco 300-375 Exam Preparation Materials: 2018 Latest Dumps:

133Q&As 300-375 PDF Dumps and VCE

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html QUESTION 120 Scenario Local Web Auth has been configured on the East-WLC-2504A, but it is not working. Determine which actions must be taken to restore the Local Web Auth service. The Local Web Auth service must operate only with the Contractors WLAN. Contractors WLAN ID - 10 Employees WLAN ID - 2 Note, not all menu items, text boxes, or radio buttons are active.

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Virtual Terminal

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Which four changes must be made to configuration parameters to restore the Local Web Auth feature on the East-WLC-2504A? Assume the passwords are correctly entered as "ciscotest". (Choose four.) A. Remove the existing Local Net User Bill Smith and add a New Local Net User "Bill Smith" password "ciscotest', WLAN Profile "Contractors". B. Remove WLAN 10 and WLAN 2, replace WLAN 10 with Profile Name Employees and SSID Contractors; replace WLAN 2 with Profile Name Employees and SSID Employees. C. Remove WLAN 10 and WLAN 2, replace WLAN 10 with Profile Name Contractors and SSID Contractors, replace WLAN 2 with Profile Name Employees and SSID Employees. D. Change the Layer 2 security to None on the Contractors WLAN. E. Under Layer 3 Security, change the Layer 3 Security to Web Policy on the Contractors WLAN. F. Under Security Local Net Users add a New Local Net User "Bill Smith" password "Cisco", interface/ Interface Group "east-wing". G. Change the Layer 2 Security to None + EAP Pass-through on the Contractors WLAN. H. Under WLANs > Edit "Contractors "change the interface/Interface group to "east-wing". Answer: CEFG QUESTION 121 An engineer is implementing SNMP v3 on a Cisco 5700 Series WLC. Which three commands are the minimum needed to configure SNMP v3? (Choose three.)

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! A. B. C. D. E. F.

snmp-server enable traps snmp-server group snmp-server user snmp-server community snmp-server context snmp-server engineID

Answer: BCF QUESTION 122 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer has configured a BYOD policy that allows for printing on the WLAN utilizing Bonjour services. However, the engineer cannot get printing working. The WLC firmware is 8.x. the printer is connected on the wired network where a few of the access points are also connected. Which reason that printing is not working is true?

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

A. Location-specific service is not enabled on the WLC. B. Secure Web Mode Cipher-Option SSLv2 is not enabled.

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! C. mBNS and IGMP snooping is not enabled on the WLC. D. IGMP Query Interval value is too low. E. The number of mDNS services exceeds firmware limits. Answer: A QUESTION 123 Which two fast roaming algorithms will allow a WLAN client to roam to a new AP and re-establish a new session key without a full reauthentication of the WLAN client? (Choose two.) A. B. C. D. E.

PKC GTK PMK PTK CKM

Answer: AE QUESTION 124 A new MSE with wIPS service has been installed and no alarm information appears to be reaching the MSE from controllers. What protocol must be allowed to reach the MSE from the controllers? A. B. C. D.

NMSP SOAP/XML SNMP CAPWAP

Answer: B QUESTION 125 Which condition introduce security risk to a BYOD policy? A. B. C. D.

enterprise-managed MDM platform used for personal devices access to LAN without implementing MDM solution enforcement of BYOD access to internet only network enterprise life-cycle enforcement of personal device refresh

Answer: B QUESTION 126 An engineer ran the PCI report in Cisco Prime Infrastructure and received a warning on PCIDSS Requirement 2.1.1 that the SNMP strings are set to default and must be changed. Which tab in the Cisco WLC can the engineer use to navigate to these settings?

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! A. B. C. D.

Management Security Controller Wireless

Answer: A QUESTION 127 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must configure a WLAN on a Cisco IOS-XE controller to support corporate devices (using VLAN 30) and BYOD (using VLAN 40) on the same secure SSID. The security team has built an ISE deployment to be used for VLAN assignment and to restrict access based on policy and posture compliance. Given the existing WLAN configuration, which configuration change must be made?

A. B. C. D.

remove ip dhcp required Add aaa-override Remove nac Add mac-filtering default

Answer: B QUESTION 128 Which EAP method can an AP use to authenticate to the wired network? A. B. C. D.

EAP-GTC EAP-MD5 EAP-TLS EAP-FAST

Answer: C QUESTION 129

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! A wireless engineer must implement a corporate wireless network for a large company with ID 338860948 in the most efficient way possible. The wireless network must support a total of 32 VLANS for 300 employees in different departments. What is the best configuration option in this scenario? A. Configure a second WLC to support half of the APs in the deployment. B. Configure different AP groups to support different VLANs, so that all of the WLANs can be broadcast on both radios. C. Configure 16 WLANs to be broadcast on the 2.4-GHz band and 16 WLANs to be broadcast on the 5.0-GHz band. D. Configure one single SSID and implement Cisco ISE VLLAN assignment according to different user roles. Answer: B QUESTION 130 An engineer with ID 338860948 is implementing Cisco Identity-Based Networking on a Cisco AireOS controller. The engineer has two ACLs on the controller. The first ACL, named BASE_ACL, is applied to the corporate_clients interface on the WLC, which is used for all corporate clients. The second ACL, named HR_ACL, is referenced by ISE in the Human Resources group policy. Which option is the resulting ACL when a Human Resources user connects? A. B. C. D.

HR_ACL only HR_ACL appended with BASE_ACL BASE_ACL appended with HR_ACL BASE_ACL only

Answer: A QUESTION 131 An engineer is adding APs to an existing VoWLAN to allow for location based services. Which option will the primary change be to the network? A. B. C. D. E.

increased transmit power on all APs moving to a bridging model AP footprint cell overlap would decrease triangulation of devices

Answer: C QUESTION 132 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer utilizing ISE as the wireless AAA service noticed that the accounting process on the server at 10.10.2.3 has failed, but authentication process is still

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! functional. Which ISE nodes receive WLC RADIUS traffic, using the CLI output and assuming the WLAN uses the servers in their indexed order?

A. B. C. D.

authentication to 10.10.2.4, accounting to 10.10.2.3. authentication to 10.10.2.3, accounting to 10.10.2.3. authentication to 10.10.2.4, accounting to 10.10.2.4. authentication to 10.10.2.3, accounting to 10.10.2.4.

Answer: B QUESTION 133 Refer to the exhibit. You are configuring a controller that runs Cisco IOS XE by using the CLI. Which three configuration options are used for 802.11w Protected Management Frames? (Choose three.)

A. B. C. D. E. F.

mandatory association-comeback SA teardown protection saquery-retry-time enable comeback-time

Answer: ABD

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-375 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 133q from www.braindump2go.com. 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html

(Full-Version)2018 New Braindump2go 300-375 PDF Dumps 133Q Free Offer(120-133)

1.2018 New 300-375 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-375.html 2.2018 New 300-375 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNR21JWVIyUWFaTWM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

NAN Sizes 1 Downloads 36 Views

Recommend Documents

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 400-201 Dumps VCE and 400-201 Dumps PDF Free Download(Q130-Q140)
1.2018 New 400-201 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/400-201.html 2.2018 New 400-201 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNbGVFRUFuUW5TR2c?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-Dumps!] Braindump2go New 300-101 Dumps PDF 489Q&As Free Offer(Q108-Q118)
1.New 300-101 PDF Dumps: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-101.html 2.New 300-101 VCE Dumps: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUlpIeEc2YV9vRDg?usp=sharing

[2018-Dumps!] Braindump2go New 300-115 Dumps PDF 478Q&As Free Offer(Q151-Q161)
1.New 300-115 PDF Dumps: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-115.html 2.New 300-115 VCE Dumps: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNYjV4eHQ4dTJoQXc?usp=sharing

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 400-201 PDF Dumps and 400-201 VCE Dumps Free Download(Q108-Q118)
1.2018 New 400-201 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/400-201.html 2.2018 New 400-201 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNbGVFRUFuUW5TR2c?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 200-355 Dumps PDF and 200-355 Dumps VCE Free Download(Q106-Q116)
1.2018 New 200-355 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-355.html 2.2018 New 200-355 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRmRpZmZRdkotbUk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 400-201 Dumps PDF and 400-201 Dumps VCE Free Download(Q119-Q129)
1.2018 New 400-201 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/400-201.html 2.2018 New 400-201 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNbGVFRUFuUW5TR2c?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 400-201 VCE Dumps and 400-201 PDF Dumps Free Download(Q141-Q151)
1.2018 New 400-201 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/400-201.html 2.2018 New 400-201 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNbGVFRUFuUW5TR2c?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 200-355 Dumps VCE and 200-355 Dumps PDF Free Download(Q150-Q160)
1.2018 New 200-355 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-355.html 2.2018 New 200-355 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRmRpZmZRdkotbUk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 200-355 PDF Dumps and 200-355 VCE Dumps Free Download(Q117-Q127)
1.2018 New 200-355 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-355.html 2.2018 New 200-355 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRmRpZmZRdkotbUk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW] Braindump2go 200-355 VCE Dumps and 200-355 PDF Dumps Free Download(Q139-Q149)
1.2018 New 200-355 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-355.html 2.2018 New 200-355 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRmRpZmZRdkotbUk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-Dumps!] Braindump2go New 300-115 Dumps VCE 478Q&As Free Offer(Q118-Q128)
1.New 300-115 PDF Dumps: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-115.html 2.New 300-115 VCE Dumps: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNYjV4eHQ4dTJoQXc?usp=sharing

[2018-Dumps!] Braindump2go New 300-115PDF and VCE Dumps 478Q&As Free Offer(Q107-Q117)
1.New 300-115 PDF Dumps: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-115.html 2.New 300-115 VCE Dumps: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNYjV4eHQ4dTJoQXc?usp=sharing

[2018-Dumps!] Braindump2go New 300-101 Dumps VCE 489Q&As Free Offer(Q141-Q151)
1.New 300-101 PDF Dumps: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-101.html 2.New 300-101 VCE Dumps: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUlpIeEc2YV9vRDg?usp=sharing

[2018-New]Braindump2go New 100-105 PDF and VCE Dumps 649Q Free Share(Q1-Q15)
1.2018 New 100-105 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/100-105.html 2.2018 New 100-105 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZW1Fd3pCZzBVLWs?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-New]Braindump2go New 200-105 PDF Dumps 539Q Free Share(Q46-Q60)
1.2018 New 200-105 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-105.html 2.2018 New 200-105 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNeGdLM0gta2VVYm8?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-New-Exams]Braindump2go New 500-701 PDF Dumps 75Q&As Free Share(44-54)
1.2018 New 500-701 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/500-701.html 2.2018 New 500-701 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ucyax8g3r5bkSZa6UFeXFrkzSui9UFre?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q

[2018-New]Braindump2go New 200-105 PDF and VCE Dumps 539Q Free Share(Q1-Q15)
1.2018 New 200-105 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-105.html 2.2018 New 200-105 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNeGdLM0gta2VVYm8?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-New]Braindump2go New 100-105 PDF Dumps 649Q Free Share(Q46-Q60)
1.2018 New 100-105 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/100-105.html 2.2018 New 100-105 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZW1Fd3pCZzBVLWs?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-New]Braindump2go New 100-105 Dumps PDF 649Q Free Share(Q61-Q75)
1.2018 New 100-105 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/100-105.html 2.2018 New 100-105 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZW1Fd3pCZzBVLWs?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-New]Braindump2go New 200-105 Dumps PDF 539Q Free Share(Q61-Q75)
1.2018 New 200-105 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-105.html 2.2018 New 200-105 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNeGdLM0gta2VVYm8?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

Braindump2go 70-703 PDF Dumps 2018 New Version(34-44)
1.2018 New 70-703 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-703.html 2.2018 New 70-703 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UxJtu9d63Dhy-Wy1Npivi8BmgF2YSMXk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

Braindump2go 70-533 Dumps PDF 2018 New Version(107-117)
1.2018 New 70-533 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-533.html 2.2018 New 70-533 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUWExVVZGMnVPVlU?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

Braindump2go 70-533 PDF Dumps 2018 New Version(151-161)
1.2018 New 70-533 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-533.html 2.2018 New 70-533 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUWExVVZGMnVPVlU?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

Braindump2go 70-703 Dumps PDF 2018 New Version(23-33)
1.2018 New 70-703 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-703.html 2.2018 New 70-703 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UxJtu9d63Dhy-Wy1Npivi8BmgF2YSMXk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques