Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

2018 NEW Cisco 300-365: Deploying Cisco Wireless Enterprise Networks Exam Questions and Answers RELEASED in Braindump2go.com Online IT Study Website Today! 2018 Braindump2go Valid Cisco 300-365 Exam Preparation Materials: 2018 Latest Dumps:

122Q&As 300-365 PDF Dumps and VCE

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html QUESTION 94 A customer is concerned that the mesh network will not converge quickly enough because of the 20 percent premium that is given to the selected parent. What is the purpose of the premium? A. B. C. D.

It It It It

speeds up convergence. uses SNR, regardless of the premium. prevents link flapping. creates a list of other potential parents.

Answer: B Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/wireless/technology/mesh/8-3/b_mesh_83/ Site_Preparation_and_Planning. html QUESTION 95 An engineer needs to address roaming issues with sticky clients in high-density areas on a campus. Which feature must the engineer configure? A. Layer 3 roaming

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-365 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

122 q from www.braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! B. load balancing and band select C. optimized roaming D. Layer 2 roaming Answer: D QUESTION 96 What is the AQ sensitivity when the EDRRM is set to high? A. B. C. D.

60 35 40 50

Answer: A Explanation: The EDRRM AQ threshold value for low sensitivity is 35, medium sensitivity is 50, and high sensitivity is 60. QUESTION 97 How many mDNS profiles can you apply per WLAN? A. B. C. D.

2 3 4 1

Answer: D Explanation: Note Only one mDNS profile can be applied to one WLAN QUESTION 98 Clients at a remote FlexConnect site with ID 338789750 are experiencing poor roaming despite the fact that Cisco Centralized Key Management is enabled on the SSID. Which FlexConnect feature must be configured to resolve this issue? A. B. C. D.

local authentication central switching learn client IP address FlexConnect group

Answer: D QUESTION 99

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-365 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

122 q from www.braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! An engineer must create data-link redundancy for the company Cisco Wireless LAN Controller. The engineer has decided to configure LAG-based redundancy instead of port-based redundancy. Which three features of LAG-based redundancy helped steer this decision? (Choose three.) A. B. C. D. E. F.

All interface traffic passes as long as one port is up. Multiple untagged dynamic interfaces on same port. Interface connection to two separate non-stacked switches. Packets are always sent out on the same port they are received on. Full bandwidth of all links available. Ports are grouped into multiple LAGs.

Answer: ADF QUESTION 100 A network engineer just finished deploying a converged access wireless infrastructure. The configuration consists of Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series switches operating as mobility controllers and agents in multiple switch peer groups and mobility subdomains. Which change must be made to allow for seamless roaming between switch peer groups? A. Add one Cisco 5760 WLC as a mobility oracle and configure on each of the mobility controllers in the converged access infrastructure. B. Add another Cisco Catalyst 3850 switch as a mobility oracle and configure on each of the mobility controllers in the converged access infrastructure. C. Convert one controller to a mobility oracle while the other mobility controllers and agents should be configured in the same mobility domain. D. Configure all switches as mobility controllers in the same switch peer group to allow for seamless roaming. Answer: D QUESTION 101 You have VoWiFi running on FlexConnect AP with centrally -switched SSID. Which configuration must be performed to preserve marking for central-switching SSID? A. B. C. D.

Trust DSCP This will not work. The WLAN should be locally switched and we need to trust CoS. Trust CoS No need to trust anything. It should work fine because the WLAN is centrally switched.

Answer: A QUESTION 102 An engineer is attempting to send multicast data to all multicast routers in the network with ID

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-365 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

122 q from www.braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! 338789750. Which IP address should be used? A. B. C. D.

224.0.0.1 224.0.0.2 224.0.0.4 224.0.0.3

Answer: B QUESTION 103 An engineer is configuring visitor connect on their Cisco MSE. Which URL must they use for their redirection URL? A. B. C. D.

Error! Error! Error! Error!

Hyperlink Hyperlink Hyperlink Hyperlink

reference reference reference reference

not not not not

valid. valid. valid. valid.

Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/wireless/mse/80/CMX_Connect_E ngage_Visitor_Connect/Guide/ Cisco_CMX_Connect_Engage_Config_Guide_ VC/CMX_Dashboard_Visitor_Connect.html QUESTION 104 An engineer wants to identify historical data collected by the Cisco MSE on rogue access points over the past two years. If the Cisco MSE is configured for maximum historical data retention, how many months can be searched? A. B. C. D.

24 36 6 12

Answer: D

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-365 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

122 q from www.braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-365 Exam Dumps VCE 122Q Free Share(94-104)

1.2018 New 300-365 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html 2.2018 New 300-365 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZTJ3Y0Z5b0NFRFE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

NAN Sizes 0 Downloads 98 Views

Recommend Documents

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-365 VCE Dumps 122Q Free Share(83-93)
1.2018 New 300-365 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html 2.2018 New 300-365 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZTJ3Y0Z5b0NFRFE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-365 Exam Dumps PDF 122Q Free Share(105-115)
1.2018 New 300-365 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html 2.2018 New 300-365 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZTJ3Y0Z5b0NFRFE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Exam Dumps Free Share(Q1-Q11)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 Exam Dumps Free Share(Q42-Q52)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q12-Q18)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q31-Q41)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-365 PDF Dumps 122Q Free Share(72-82)
1.2018 New 300-365 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-365.html 2.2018 New 300-365 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNZTJ3Y0Z5b0NFRFE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X VCE and PDF Dumps Free Share(Q36-Q43)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q28-Q35)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 VCE and PDF Dumps Free Share(Q1-Q10)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q19-Q27)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q11-Q20)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q21-Q30)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

(2018-Oct) Latest Braindump2go 70-533 Exam Dumps VCE 404Q&As Offer(370-380)
1.2018 New 70-533 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-533.html 2.2018 New 70-533 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUWExVVZGMnVPVlU?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

[Full-Version]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-773 VCE Dumps 40Q Free Share(18-23)
1.2018 New 70-773 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-773.html 2.2018 New 70-773 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kMd6aXvfas5LmMEfTFZjWQgFijajjm3w?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-101 Dumps VCE Free 730Q Offer(Q666-Q676)
1.2018 New 300-101 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-101.html 2.2018 New 300-101 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUlpIeEc2YV9vRDg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

2018 Latest Braindump2go 70-532 Dumps with PDF and VCE 331Q Free Share(320-328)
1.2018 New 70-532 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-532.html 2.2018 New 70-532 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2ZGZHlZQWdyU3M?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

(2018-Latest)Braindump2go 300-206 VCE and PDF Dumps 315Q for Free(118-128)
1.2018 New 300-206 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-206.html 2.2018 New 300-206 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNOXZTcmdGNEh2UU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-Oct]Braindump2go Latest AZ-100 VCE and PDF Dumps 75Q Free Offer(1-5)
1.2018 New AZ-100 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-100.html 2.2018 New AZ-100 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ScnhyMl84SXVjKyPISzFBYw3qkiIyJzE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 70-535 Dumps VCE 354Q Free Offe(297-314)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

2018 Braindump2go Latest 300-550 PDF nad VCE Dumps 73Q Free Share(Q1-Q11)
1.2018 New 300-550 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-550.html 2.2018 New 300-550 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1G5CIcejFNivy4bWYLHaW9ZCr5fNCfSqk?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q

2018 Braindump2go Latest 200-310 VCE Dumps 551Q for Free(Q190-Q200)
1.2018 New 200-310 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-310.html 2.2018 New 200-310 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNbmNsWnFEczRBdU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-209 VCE and PDF Dumps 384Q Free Share(349-359)
1.2018 New 300-209 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-209.html 2.2018 New 300-209 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRkY3M21SbTdTNDg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[Full-Version]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-774 VCE Dumps 40Q Free Share(1-11)
1.2018 New 70-774 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-774.html 2.2018 New 70-774 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WVXCup_qKNm0iitL4rKQ_hsgZd6M_dQD?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques