Brownsboro ISD Bus Routes 2017 - 2018 Bus # 1 Pickups

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

Bus # 49

(K – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

FM. 314 N.

7:05 a.m.

4217

6:35 a.m.

CR. 3300

7:15 a.m.

4218

6:42 a.m.

Sleepy Hollow

7:25 a.m.

4219

6:45 a.m.

CR. 3603

7:30 a.m.

Dollar Store

6:50 a.m.

Coffee Landing

6:52 a.m.

Fat Dogs

6:55 a.m.

Briarwood Bay

7:00 a.m.

Highsaw Transfer w 48 Gail Ridge

Bus # 28 Pickups

(7th – 12th)

Bus # 5

7th-12th transfer to Bus #16

7:05 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:20 a.m.

(K – 12th)

Approx. Time

Pickups

Approx. Time

Waterwood

6:40 a.m.

CR. 3612

6:30 a.m.

Oak Trail Shores

6:45 a.m.

CR. 3615

6:33 a.m.

Forest Grove

6:55 a.m.

CR. 3614

6:35 a.m.

Silver Shores

7:00 a.m.

CR. 3613

6:45 a.m.

Pecan Ridge Estates

7:05 a.m.

CR. 3508

6:50 a.m.

CR 3411

7:10 a.m.

CR. 3519

7:00 a.m.

CR. 3520

7:05 a.m.

CR. 3513

7:10 a.m.

CR. 3514

7:15 a.m.

CR.3512

7:20 a.m.

Bus # 8

(K – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

Bus # 9

(K – 6th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

Westwood Beach

6:45 a.m.

Sunrise Shores

6:50 a.m.

315 South

7:05 a.m.

Point Royal

7:10 a.m.

Phoenix South

7:10 a.m.

CR3403 Transfer CIS

7th-12th transfer to Bus #23

CES

Bus # 13 Pickups

7:17 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:30 a.m.

Bus # 14

7:40 a.m.

Pickups

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

(K – 6th) Approx. Time

Cape Tranquility

6:35 a.m.

Lake Points Estates

6:45 a.m.

Cape Tranquility

6:30 a.m.

Cherokee Estates

6:50 a.m.

Lake Point Estates

6:40 a.m.

Park Side Shores

7:00 a.m.

CR. 4201

6:42 a.m.

Twin Oaks Estate

7:05 a.m.

Twin Oak Estates

6:43 a.m.

Flat Creek Cove

6:45 a.m.

Bus # 15

Holly Hills

6:50 a.m.

Pickups

Woodland Hills

6:55 a.m.

Fargo Estates

6:55 a.m.

Forest Grove South

7:05 a.m

VZ. 4822

7:05 a.m.

McFadden Ln. CR 4307

7:10 a.m

Cedar Ben North Creek Crestview

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

7th-12th transfer to Bus #45

7:10 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:18 a.m.

Bus # 48

(K – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

Brierwood Bay Cherokee Estates

Bus # 6

K-6th transfer to Bus #49

Bus # 18

(K – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

6:40 a.m.

Moore Station

6:45 a.m.

7:00 a.m.

Lone Star Church

7:00 a.m.

(K – 6th)

Bus # 20

(7th – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

CR. 3124

6:45 a.m.

Edgar Street

6:40 a.m.

Silver Shores

6:50 a.m.

Cherry St.

6:45 a.m.

Blue Water Key

6:55 a.m.

Concord St.

6:50 a.m.

Forest Grove

7:05 a.m.

5th St.

6:55 AM

Waterwood

7:10 a.m.

Pine Ridge

7:00 a.m.

Oak Trail

7:15 a.m.

Cades Cove

7:10 a.m.

Winchester

7:20 a.m.

Phoenix West

7:25 a.m.

Bus # 22 Pickups Parkside Shores

(7th – 12th) Approx. Time 6:50 a.m.

Pickups

Bus # 23

7:20 a.m.

(K – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

FM. 3079 CR. 3410

Chandler Elementary

Approx. Time

CR. 3409

6:55 a.m. K-6th transfer to Bus #8

7:00 a.m. 7:05 a.m.

CR. 3408

7:10 a.m.

CR. 3404

7:15 a.m.

Bus # 24 Pickups

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

HWY. 31 W.

6:35 a.m.

FM. 773

Bus # 2 Pickups

(7th – 12th) Approx. Time 6:45 a.m.

6:45 a.m.

Straight Mobile Home Park Wood Ridge Rd.

CR. 3800

6:50 a.m.

Sunrise Shores

6:50 a.m.

CR. 3700

7:00 a.m.

CR. 3623

7:05 a.m.

Bus # 29

HWY. 31 E.

7:10 a.m.

Pickups

Bus # 26

(K – 12th)

6:47 a.m.

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

FM. 3204

7:00 a.m.

Pickups

Approx. Time

CR. 3405

7:05 a.m.

CR. 3607

6:55 a.m.

CR 3407

7:10 a.m.

CR. 3608

7:00 a.m.

CR 3406

7:20 a.m.

FM. 317

7:05 a.m.

Bus # 41

CR. 3600

7:10 a.m.

Pickups

CR. 3606

7:15 a.m.

Main Street

6:40 a.m.

Cherry St.

6:50 a.m.

Concord St.

6:52 a.m.

Bus # 40

(K – 12th)

(K – 6th) Approx. Time

Pickups

Approx. Time

CR. 3412

6:55 a.m.

4th Street

6:53 a.m.

FM. 317 E.

7:05 a.m.

Pine Ridge

6:55 a.m.

CR. 3414

7:10 a.m.

Cades Cove

7:00 a.m.

FM. 317 W.

7:15 a.m.

Phoenix West

7:10 a.m.

CR. 3418

7:20 a.m.

Winchester

7:12 a.m.

Sportsman’s Paradise

7:15 a.m.

Bus # 42 Pickups

(7th – 12th) Approx. Time

Bus #43

(K – 12th)

Wildwood

6:48 a.m.

Pickups

Approx. Time

Point Royal

6:53 a.m.

FM 607

6:50 a.m.

Sportsman Paradise

7:00 a.m.

FM 317

7:05 a.m.

Horton Ln.

7:15 a.m.

CR. 3618

7:20 a.m.

Bus # 16 Pickups

(K – 12th)

Bus # 45

(K – 12th)

Approx. Time

Pickups

Approx. Time

Lauran Ln.

6:55 a.m.

CR. 3310

6:45 a.m.

CR. 3613

7:00 a.m.

CR. 3302

6:55 a.m.

CR. 4825

7:05 a.m.

FM. 2010

Two Mile Circle

7:10 a.m.

CR. 3700

7:15 a.m.

CR. 3704

7:20 a.m.

FM. 1803 S.

7:30 a.m.

Bus # 46 Pickups

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

K-6th transfer to Bus #15

Bus # 47 Pickups

7:10 a.m.

(K – 6th) Approx. Time

FM. 1803 N.

6:50 a.m.

Wildwood

7:07 a.m.

Hickory Hills

7:00 a.m.

Big Eddie Rd.

7:20 a.m.

VZ. 4308

7:15 a.m.

7:25 a.m.

FM. 773

7:20 a.m.

CR 3411 / Pecan Ridge Estates

CR. 3503

7:25 a.m.

HWY. 31

7:30 a.m.

Bus # 32 Pickups

(K – 12th) Approx. Time

Bus # 21 (7th – 12th)

Pickups

Approx. Time

FM. 314 S.

7:05 a.m.

Powels Automotive

7:00 a.m.

Flat Creek

7:15 a.m.

Westwood Beach

7:05 a.m.

Gail Ridge

7:20 a.m.

Copy of Bus_Schedule_2011_2012_Updated_9_23_2011 Sheet 1 ...

Copy of Bus_Schedule_2011_2012_Updated_9_23_2011 Sheet 1 - Table 1.pdf. Copy of Bus_Schedule_2011_2012_Updated_9_23_2011 Sheet 1 - Table 1.

155KB Sizes 2 Downloads 185 Views

Recommend Documents

Copy of $27.95 (1).pdf
M U R R I E T A S M O G S T A R. 26500 JEFFERSON AVE, MURRIETA, CA 92562. (951) 304-2322. BRAKE REPLACEMENTS. Page 1 of 1. Copy of $27.95 (1).

Step 1: copy setup
delete this folder, or You will not be able to use it normally. Open the folder. Shared. Run setup.exe ... the data folders, write the folders' paths to the. DATA Paths dialog box. Repair 1 to 13 in turn. As picture shows, the data file is on the J:

Activity Sheet 1
Which site was best? Why did you ... will then create your own presentation to show ... pictures. This can also be viewed on a Google Map on the UNEP website:.

Copy of Copy of PENG-1-PP-2017 Pengumuman PMB PKN STAN ...
Copy of Copy of PENG-1-PP-2017 Pengumuman PMB PKN STAN 2017.pdf. Copy of Copy of PENG-1-PP-2017 Pengumuman PMB PKN STAN 2017.pdf. Open.

Copy of Copy of PENG-1-PP-2017 Pengumuman PMB PKN STAN ...
Copy of Copy of PENG-1-PP-2017 Pengumuman PMB PKN STAN 2017.pdf. Copy of Copy of PENG-1-PP-2017 Pengumuman PMB PKN STAN 2017.pdf. Open.

Copy of lvl 1 Barb Braum build.pdf
ABILITY. SPELL SAVE DC SPELL ATTACK. BONUS. CANTRIPS. Page 3 of 3. Copy of lvl 1 Barb Braum build.pdf. Copy of lvl 1 Barb Braum build.pdf. Open.

Copy of WS 6-1 - Data gathering techniques.pdf
Copy of WS 6-1 - Data gathering techniques.pdf. Copy of WS 6-1 - Data gathering techniques.pdf. Open. Extract. Open with. Sign In. Main menu.

Copy of TT #19 World War 1 begins.pdf
the War Industries Board (WIB), the main agency. responsible for overseeing industrial production. It. helped boost industrial output by 20 percent. But.

Copy of Sharks Senior Primary Basketball (1).pdf
Copy of Sharks Senior Primary Basketball (1).pdf. Copy of Sharks Senior Primary Basketball (1).pdf. Open. Extract. Open with. Sign In. Main menu.

Copy of Copy of Kaplan Adm Samples.pdf
Page 1 of 5. 1. Kaplan's Admission Test is a tool to determine if students have the academic skills necessary. to perform effectively in a school of nursing.

material safety data sheet page 1 of x
Sep 9, 2015 - SAFETY DATA SHEET. SECTION 1: ... PRODUCT NAME: Brucella Agar with Sheep Blood (BRU) ... SECTION 7: HANDLING AND STORAGE.

Guide Sheet - 1. Topic Selection.pdf
There was a problem previewing this document. Retrying... Download. Connect more apps... Try one of the apps below to open or edit this item. Guide Sheet - 1.