Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

2018 NEW Cisco 300-475: Building the Cisco Cloud with Application Centric Infrastructure Exam Real Questions and Answers RELEASED in Braindump2go.com Online IT Study Website Today! 2018 Braindump2go Valid Cisco 300-475 Exam Preparation Materials: 2018 Latest

65Q&As 300-475 PDF Dumps and VCE Dumps:

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html QUESTION 45 As the Cisco ACI fabric administrator for a service provider, you have deployed a multitenant environment for your customers. Can a customer see the configuration of other customers' environments and fabric configurations? A. Yes, by default, all tenants of the fabric have administrative permissions. B. No, read/write restrictions prevent tenants from seeing other tenants including fabric configurations. C. No, intrusion detection devices hinder intertenant communication. D. Yes, by extrapolating data contained in multicast encapsulated frames, a tenant can intercept data of other tenants. Answer: B QUESTION 46 Which entity manages Layer 4 to Layer 7 services in the Cisco ACI? A. B. C. D.

vendor Cisco APIC MP-BGP ISIS

Answer: B QUESTION 47

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-475 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 65q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! How can system and pod health scores be viewed? A. B. C. D.

GUI system dashboard cumulonimbus collector Cisco APIC Python Cisco Health Score Viewer

Answer: A QUESTION 48 Which describes gateway services in the Cisco ACI? A. Each EPG has a dedicated anycast gateway. B. All anycast gateways are centrally located on the spine. C. Each subnet has an anycast gateway configured on the TOR wherever that tenant's bridge domain exists. D. All anycast gateways are configured on intrusion-detection devices inside the fabric. Answer: C QUESTION 49 On what does the Cisco ACI fabric object-oriented operating system run? A. B. C. D.

each Cisco Nexus 9000 series node each Cisco Nexus 9000 leaf node each Cisco Nexus 9000 spine node only the Application Policy Infrastructure Controller

Answer: A QUESTION 50 How does the Cisco ACI fabric decouple host identity from its location in the fabric? A. B. C. D.

VTEP addresses contract end point groups L2VPN EVPN address family

Answer: C QUESTION 51 Which best describes the Cisco ACI fabric configuration? A. B. C. D.

manual discovery, manual provisioning, 10- and 40-Gb/s links, Clos design autodiscovery, manual provisioning, 10- and 40-Gb/s links, Clos design autodiscovery, zero-touch provisioning, 40-Gb/s links, Clos design manual discovery, zero-touch provisioning, 40-Gb/s links, Clos design

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-475 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 65q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is the requirement to establish connectivity in the Cisco ACI fabric between two EPGs in separate tenants? A. B. C. D.

scope tenant contract scope private contract scope intertenant contract scope global contract

Answer: D QUESTION 53 Which network protocol is used for Cisco ACI fabric data plane forwarding? A. B. C. D.

VXLAN ISIS MP-BGP FabricPath

Answer: A QUESTION 54 The Cisco ACI solution allows users to use Layer 2 and Layer 3 to connect to outside networks. What are two valid use cases for this scenario? (Choose two.) A. Connect to an existing switch network infrastructure and provide connection between workloads in the ACI fabric and workloads outside of the ACI fabric. B. Connect to LAN routers in the data center so that a LAN router provides data-center interconnect or Internet access for tenants. C. Extend the Layer 2 domain from ACI to a DCI platform so that the Layer 2 domain of ACI can be extended to a remote data center. D. In the existing data centers, connect a new switching network to an ACI leaf, and create a new VLAN and subnet across ACI and the existing network. Answer: AC QUESTION 55 In Cisco ACI, general steps are required to create an Application Network Profile. In Cisco ACI, general steps are required to create an Application Network Profile. Which order should the configuration be done? 1) Create connection points between EPGs by using policy constructs. 2) Create policies to define connectivity with permit, deny, log, and so on. 3) Create EPGs. A. 3, 2, 1 B. 1, 2, 3

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-475 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 65q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! C. 2, 3, 1 D. 1, 3, 2 Answer: A

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-475 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 65q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html

[2018-November]Braindump2go 300-475 VCE Dumps 65Q Free Share(45-55)

1.2018 New 300-475 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html 2.2018 New 300-475 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNd1U4ZFZOc3p2bWM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

NAN Sizes 0 Downloads 13 Views

Recommend Documents

[2018-March-New]Braindump2go 300-465 VCE and PDF Dumps 65Q Free Offer(1-11)
1.2018 New 300-465 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-465.html 2.2018 New 300-465 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2dPQ0Q5RThtS1U?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-March-New]Braindump2go 300-465 PDF and VCE Dumps 65Q Free Offer(12-22)
1.2018 New 300-465 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-465.html 2.2018 New 300-465 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2dPQ0Q5RThtS1U?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-November]Braindump2go 300-475 Dumps VCE 65Q Free Share(23-33)
1.2018 New 300-475 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-475.html 2.2018 New 300-475 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNd1U4ZFZOc3p2bWM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW]Braindump2go 300-170 VCE Dumps 65Q&As Share(42-49)
1.2018 New 300-170 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-170.html 2.2018 New 300-170 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUlhkLWQ5UVdfaWM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW]Braindump2go 300-170 PDF and VCE Dumps 65Q&As Share(9-19)
1.2018 New 300-170 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-170.html 2.2018 New 300-170 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUlhkLWQ5UVdfaWM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-NEW]Braindump2go 300-170 Dumps VCE 65Q&As Share(31-41)
1.2018 New 300-170 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-170.html 2.2018 New 300-170 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUlhkLWQ5UVdfaWM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-March-New]Braindump2go 300-465 Dumps with PDF and VCE 65Q Offer(45-50)
1.2018 New 300-465 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-465.html 2.2018 New 300-465 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2dPQ0Q5RThtS1U?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-March-New]Braindump2go 300-465 PDF and 300-465 VCE Dumps 65Q Free Offer(23-33)
1.2018 New 300-465 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-465.html 2.2018 New 300-465 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2dPQ0Q5RThtS1U?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-March-New]Braindump2go 300-465 VCE and 300-465 PDF Dumps 65Q Free Offer(34-44)
1.2018 New 300-465 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-465.html 2.2018 New 300-465 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2dPQ0Q5RThtS1U?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

(2018-New)70-713 Dumps VCE Free Share(12-18)
1.2018 New 70-713 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-713.html 2.2018 New 70-713 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNSUxBWUxwdmJyTUU?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

(2018-New)70-698 Dumps VCE Free Share(88-98)
1.2018 New 70-698 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-698.html 2.2018 New 70-698 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2VWeHlUWXRRVGs?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

(2018-New)70-698 VCE Dumps Free Share(66-76)
1.2018 New 70-698 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-698.html 2.2018 New 70-698 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2VWeHlUWXRRVGs?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

(2018-New)70-713 VCE Dumps Free Share(27-33)
1.2018 New 70-713 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-713.html 2.2018 New 70-713 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNSUxBWUxwdmJyTUU?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

[[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go 200-125 VCE Dumps 1084Q Free Download(230-240)
1.2018 New 200-125 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-125.html 2.2018 New 200-125 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNanR4T1lPU1l5cmM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go NSE4 Dumps VCE 562Q Free Offer(Q200-Q210)
1.2018 New NSE4 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/nse4.html 2.2018 New NSE4 Exam Questions & Answers: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVi1ISU1vQUxBOTg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exa

[[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go 200-125 PDF and VCE Dumps 1084Q Free Download(275-285)
1.2018 New 200-125 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-125.html 2.2018 New 200-125 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNanR4T1lPU1l5cmM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q12-Q18)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q31-Q41)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go NSE4 Dumps with PDF and VCE 562Q Free Offer(Q156-Q166)
1.2018 New NSE4 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/nse4.html 2.2018 New NSE4 Exam Questions & Answers: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVi1ISU1vQUxBOTg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exa

[[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go 200-125 PDF and VCE Dumps 1084Q Free Download(275-285)
1.2018 New 200-125 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-125.html 2.2018 New 200-125 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNanR4T1lPU1l5cmM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go 200-125 Dumps VCE 1084Q Free Download(252-262)
1.2018 New 200-125 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-125.html 2.2018 New 200-125 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNanR4T1lPU1l5cmM?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go NSE4 PDF and VCE Dumps 562Q Free Offer(Q167-Q177)
1.2018 New NSE4 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/nse4.html 2.2018 New NSE4 Exam Questions & Answers: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVi1ISU1vQUxBOTg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exa

[PDF & VCE]2018 New Braindump2go NSE4 VCE and PDF Dumps 562Q Free Offer(Q101-Q111)
1.2018 New NSE4 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/nse4.html 2.2018 New NSE4 Exam Questions & Answers: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVi1ISU1vQUxBOTg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exa

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q19-Q27)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio