Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

2018 NEW Cisco 300-320: CCDP Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures Exam Questions and Answers RELEASED in Braindump2go.com Online IT Study Website Today! 2018 Braindump2go Valid Cisco 300-320 Exam Preparation Materials: 2018 Latest Dumps:

553Q&As 300-320 PDF Dumps and VCE

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html QUESTION 448 Where should loop guard the implemented in a campus network design? A. B. C. D.

Ports configured with port fast Alternate ports only Ports configured with root guard Alternate, backup and root ports

Answer: D QUESTION 449 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must apply IP addressing to five new WAN sites and choses the new subnets pictured. The previous administrator applied the addressing at Headquarters. Whitch option is the minimum summary range to cover the existing WAN sites while also allowing for three additional WAN sites of the same size, for future growth?

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-320 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 553q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

A. B. C. D. E.

10.0.60.0/18 10.0.64.0/21 10.0.64.0/17 10.0.0.0/17 10.0.64.0/18

Answer: E QUESTION 450 Which two options are features of a scalable cluster design utilizing Cisco ASA firewalls? (Choose two) A. B. C. D. E.

Each cluster supports up to 10 ASA devices. The design supports up to 100 Gbps of aggregate traffic. Each member of the cluster can forward every traffic flow. The design supports up to 1 Terabyte of aggregate traffic. The ASA cluster actively load balances traffic flows.

Answer: BC QUESTION 451 Which action should be taken when implementing a preferred IPS design? A. Place the management interface on a separate VLAN B. Place all sensors on PVLAN community ports C. Place the management interface on the same VLAN

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-320 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 553q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! D. Place the monitoring interface on the inside network Answer: A QUESTION 452 How does OTV provide STP isolation? A. B. C. D.

By using STP root optimization By using BPDU guard By dropping BPDU packets By using BPDU filtering

Answer: C QUESTION 453 A LAN infrastructure consists of switches from multiple vendors. Spanning Tree is used as a Layer 2 loop prevention mechanism. All configured VLANs must be grouped in two STP instances. Which standards-based Spanning Tree technology must be used? A. B. C. D.

MSTP Rapid PVST STP RSTP

Answer: A QUESTION 454 An engineer is working on an OSPF network design and wants to minimize the failure detection time and the impact on the router CPU. Witch technology accomplishes this goal? A. B. C. D.

LSA pacing LSA delay interval BFD Fast hellos

Answer: C QUESTION 455 An engineer wants to assure that host can locate routers that can be used as a gateway to reach IPbased devices on other networks. Which first hop redundancy protocol accomplishes this goal? A. VRRP B. GLBP C. IRDP

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-320 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 553q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! D. HSRP E. GSLB Answer: C QUESTION 456 What added enforcement feature is available on IDS-based devices to terminate active malicious traffic? A. B. C. D.

Signature detection TCP reset SNMP alert Layer 4 filtering

Answer: B QUESTION 457 An CSPF router should have a maximum of how many adjacent neighbors? A. B. C. D.

80 60 100 50

Answer: B QUESTION 458 While configuring a QoS policy, analysis of the switching infrastructure indicates that the switches support 1P3Q3T egress queuing. Which option describes the egress queuing in the infrastructure? A. B. C. D.

The threshold configuration allows for inter-queue QoS by utilizing buffers. The priority queue must contain real-time traffic and network management traffic. The 1P3Q3T indicates one priority queue, three standard queues, and three thresholds. The priority queue should use less than 20% of the total bandwidth.

Answer: B QUESTION 459 An engineer is redesigning the infrastructure for a campus environment. The engineer must maximize the use of the links between the core and distribution layers. By which two methods can this usage be maximized? (Choose two.) A. Design the links between the core and distribution layers to use RPVSTP+

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-320 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 553q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! B. C. D. E.

Design with multiple unequal-cost links between the core and distribution layers. Design the links between the core and distribution layers to use an IGP Design the links between the core and distribution layers to use HSRP. Design with multiple equal-cost links between the core and distribution layers.

Answer: AD

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 300-320 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 553q from www.braindump2go.com 100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html

2018 Braindump2go Latest 300-320 Dumps with PDF and VCE 553Q Free Share(Q448-Q458)

1.2018 New 300-320 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html 2.2018 New 300-320 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNWS1ocVZVUU03VU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions! 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

NAN Sizes 0 Downloads 28 Views

Recommend Documents

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q12-Q18)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q31-Q41)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q19-Q27)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share(Q11-Q20)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

2018 Braindump2go Latest 300-320 VCE and PDF 553Q Free Share(Q471-Q486)
1.2018 New 300-320 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html 2.2018 New 300-320 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNWS1ocVZVUU03VU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

2018 Braindump2go Latest 300-320 PDF and VCE 553Q Free Share(Q459-Q470)
1.2018 New 300-320 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html 2.2018 New 300-320 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNWS1ocVZVUU03VU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

2018 Latest Braindump2go 70-532 Dumps with PDF and VCE 331Q Free Share(320-328)
1.2018 New 70-532 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-532.html 2.2018 New 70-532 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNS2ZGZHlZQWdyU3M?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questions

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X VCE and PDF Dumps Free Share(Q36-Q43)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 7220X PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q28-Q35)
1.2018 New 7220X Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/7220x.html 2.2018 New 7220X Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JnDbgCzOyM8n3jzC-h2paRntJRFNDxXl?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questio

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 VCE and PDF Dumps Free Share(Q1-Q10)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go MB2-713 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Offer(32-42)
1.2018 New MB2-713 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/mb2-713.html 2.2018 New MB2-713 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1p3f93Ktn-k5pXG-BzpeSKl33VLayckc_?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q

[VCE]2018 Braindump2go Latest 70-535 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q21-Q30)
1.2018 New 70-535 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/70-535.html 2.2018 New 70-535 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1K808iFXD_tKKveGZeLM1H8d81RAL6LCx?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go MB2-714 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Offer(32-42)
1.2018 New MB2-714 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/mb2-714.html 2.2018 New MB2-714 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRG9WamlyNXd3MU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

(2018-Latest)Braindump2go 300-206 VCE and PDF Dumps 315Q for Free(118-128)
1.2018 New 300-206 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-206.html 2.2018 New 300-206 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNOXZTcmdGNEh2UU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[2018-Oct]Braindump2go Latest AZ-100 VCE and PDF Dumps 75Q Free Offer(1-5)
1.2018 New AZ-100 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-100.html 2.2018 New AZ-100 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ScnhyMl84SXVjKyPISzFBYw3qkiIyJzE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

[Full-Version]2018 Latest Braindump2go 300-209 VCE and PDF Dumps 384Q Free Share(349-359)
1.2018 New 300-209 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-209.html 2.2018 New 300-209 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNRkY3M21SbTdTNDg?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[Full-Version]2018 Braindump2go Latest CAS-003 VCE and PDF Dumps 270Q Free Share(12-22)
1.2018 New CAS-003 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/cas-003.html 2.2018 New CAS-003 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11eVcvdRTGUBlESzBX9a6YlPUYiZ4xoHE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q

[Full-Version]2018 Braindump2go Latest SY0-501 PDF and VCE Dumps 538Q Free Share(106-116)
1.2018 New SY0-501 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/sy0-501.html 2.2018 New SY0-501 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Mto9aYkbmrvlHB5IFqCx-MuIqEVJQ9Yu?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q

2018 Braindump2go Latest 200-310 PDF and VCE Dumps 551Q for Free(Q168-Q178)
1.2018 New 200-310 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-310.html 2.2018 New 200-310 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNbmNsWnFEczRBdU0?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[Full-Version]2018 Braindump2go Latest SY0-501 VCE and PDF Dumps 538Q Free Share(95-105)
1.2018 New SY0-501 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/sy0-501.html 2.2018 New SY0-501 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Mto9aYkbmrvlHB5IFqCx-MuIqEVJQ9Yu?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q

[2018-Oct]Braindump2go Latest AZ-100 PDF and VCE Dumps 75Q Free Offer(2-11)
1.2018 New AZ-100 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-100.html 2.2018 New AZ-100 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ScnhyMl84SXVjKyPISzFBYw3qkiIyJzE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Ques

(2018-New)Braindump2go Latest 642-887 VCE and PDF Dumps 190Q Free Offer(160-169)
1.2018 New 642-887 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/642-887.html 2.2018 New 642-887 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNeXNhZVlPaDA3dDA?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

(2018-Latest)Braindump2go 200-601 VCE and PDF Dumps 90Q for Free(56-66)
1.2018 New 200-601 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/200-601.html 2.2018 New 200-601 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNWTIxdF9WZmZqMms?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Questi

[Full-Version]2018 Braindump2go Latest CAS-003 PDF and VCE Dumps 270Q Free Share(45-55)
1.2018 New CAS-003 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/cas-003.html 2.2018 New CAS-003 Exam Questions & Answers PDF: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11eVcvdRTGUBlESzBX9a6YlPUYiZ4xoHE?usp=sharing 100% Real Exam Q